Preparing Export...

Results last updated: 10/21/2020 7:00:12 PM CT

Results are unofficial until after canvassing

2020

General Election
November 3, 2020

0.0%
0.0%
Testing In Progress

County Commissioner District 1

Precincts Reported: 0 / 17

Betsy Roder

NonPartisan

0


Dan Bucholz

NonPartisan

0


WRITE-IN

NonPartisan

0


OVER VOTES

0


UNDER VOTES

0


Total Votes

0

County Commissioner District 3

Precincts Reported: 0 / 23

Christine "Tina" Tungseth

NonPartisan

0


Kurt A. Mortenson

NonPartisan

0


WRITE-IN

NonPartisan

0


OVER VOTES

0


UNDER VOTES

0


Total Votes

0

County Commissioner District 5

Precincts Reported: 0 / 7

Lee Rogness

NonPartisan

0


Angie Brown

NonPartisan

0


WRITE-IN

NonPartisan

0


OVER VOTES

0


UNDER VOTES

0


Total Votes

0

East Soil and Water Conservation District Supervisor District 1

Precincts Reported: 0 / 42

Dennis E. Reynolds

NonPartisan

0


WRITE-IN

NonPartisan

0


OVER VOTES

0


UNDER VOTES

0


Total Votes

0

East Soil and Water Conservation District Supervisor District 4

Precincts Reported: 0 / 42

Terry Greenwaldt

NonPartisan

0


WRITE-IN

NonPartisan

0


OVER VOTES

0


UNDER VOTES

0


Total Votes

0

East Soil and Water Conservation District Supervisor District 5

Precincts Reported: 0 / 42

Steven G. Inwards

NonPartisan

0


WRITE-IN

NonPartisan

0


OVER VOTES

0


UNDER VOTES

0


Total Votes

0

West Soil and Water Conservation District Supervisor District 3

Precincts Reported: 0 / 50

Rodney A. Wenstrom

NonPartisan

0


WRITE-IN

NonPartisan

0


OVER VOTES

0


UNDER VOTES

0


Total Votes

0

West Soil and Water Conservation District Supervisor District 4

Precincts Reported: 0 / 50

John Walkup

NonPartisan

0


WRITE-IN

NonPartisan

0


OVER VOTES

0


UNDER VOTES

0


Total Votes

0

West Soil and Water Conservation District Supervisor District 5

Precincts Reported: 0 / 50

Wayne Rotz

NonPartisan

0


WRITE-IN

NonPartisan

0


OVER VOTES

0


UNDER VOTES

0


Total Votes

0